10:24 Departures from Platform
10:21 ICL 23 Lindholm St. 1
10:35 ICL 34 CPH Lufthavn 3
10:36 Bus 73 Randers Busterminal
10:45 X Bus 928X Viborg Rtb.
10:56 IC 125 Aalborg St. 1
11:01 IC 136 CPH Lufthavn 3
11:09 Bus 231 Randers Busterminal
11:18 Bus 62 Randers Busterminal
11:19 Bus 231 Langå St./Bredgade (Randers Kom)
11:21 ICL 27 Lindholm St. 1
11:32 Flexbus 232 Randers Busterminal
11:35 ICL 38 CPH Lufthavn 3
11:40 Bus 62 Viborg Rtb.
11:42 Flexbus 232 Øster Velling Kirke (Randers Kom)
11:49 Bus 73 Silkeborg Trafikterminal
11:56 IC 129 Aalborg St. 1
12:01 IC 140 CPH Lufthavn 3
12:09 Bus 231 Randers Busterminal
12:19 Bus 231 Langå St./Bredgade (Randers Kom)
12:21 ICL 31 Lindholm St. 1