11:17 Departures from Platform
11:13 Bybus 11 Stavtrup/Ormslevvej (Aarhus Kom)
11:15 Bus 100 Hornslet Rtb. (Syddjurs Kom)
11:15 Bybus 3A Aarhus Rutebilstation
11:17 Bybus 22 Aarhus Rutebilstation
11:18 Letbane L2 Aarhus Universitetshospital 1
11:18 X Bus 912X Aarhus Rutebilstation
11:18 Bybus 11 Harlev/Rødlundvej Syd (Aarhus Kom)
11:20 IC 4131 Aalborg St. 4
11:20 Bus 123 Ebeltoft Busterminal (Syddjurs Kom) A
11:20 Bybus 18 Lystrup/Majsmarken (Aarhus Kom)
11:20 Bybus 1A Kolt/Kolt Kirkevej (Aarhus Kom)
11:20 Bybus 2A Holme/Karetmagertoften (Aarhus Kom)
11:20 Bybus 3A Tilst Vestervej/Havkærvej (Aarhus Kom) A
11:21 Bybus 1A Skejbyparken (Aarhus Kom)
11:22 Bybus 2A Aarhus Universitetshospital Skejby indgang H
11:22 Bybus 3A Tilst Vestervej/Havkærvej (Aarhus Kom)
11:24 Letbane L2 Odder O
11:24 Bus 200 Rylevej/Bjergegårdsvej (Favrskov Kom)
11:24 Bybus 12 Logistikparken/Rosbjergvej
11:24 Bybus 16 Mejlby/Gl. Kaløvej (Aarhus Kom)